Movie posters new additions

Elvis Presley Movie Poster ExhibitionCarry On Movie Poster ExhibitionClint Eastwood Movie postersAbbott and Costello Movie postersSurfing Movie PostersAlfred Hitchcock Movie poster ExhibitionMarilyn Monroe Movie PostersHammer Horror ExhibitionJames Bond Movie Poster

Movie posters for Australian FilmsWake in Fright Daybill Movie posterNickel Queen Daybill Movie posterStone Daybill Movie PosterYou Cant See Round Corners Movie posterSeven Little Australians Daybill Movie posterPicnic at Hanging Rock Daybill Movie posterDemonstrator Daybill Movie posterThe Castle Original Movie posterHarmony Row Australian DaybillSunday Too Far Away Movie posterBush Christmas Daybill Movie PosterSlim Dusty Daybill Movie posterWolf Creek 2 Movie Poster

 
 2002 - 2003
Go to: 2004 - 2006 
 
2002
Title
Director
Cast
Genre
Notes
Absolution
Andrew Lawrence
 
Short
 
Angus
Nick Moore, Ann Nolan
 
Short
(Won creative excellence in Melbourne International Film Festival)
The Arsonist's Riddle
Ben West
 
Short animation
 
The Asian Turtle Crisis
Elke Taylor
 
Short documentary
 
Australia: Land Beyond Time
David Flatman
 
Short documentary
 
Australian Rules
Paul Goldman
Kevin Harrington
 
 
Avoca
Nerida Moore
 
 
 
Baggage Claim
Kate Riedl
 
Short drama
 
The Bald and the Beautiful
Julie Nemcich
Short documentary
 
 
Beast
Prue Dudley
 
Short
 
The Beat Goes On
Stephen Vagg
 
Short
 
Beginnings
Husein Alicajic
 
 
 
Beneath Clouds
Ivan Sen
 
 
 
Bin Can Can
Steve Agland
 
Short animation/ Musical
 
The Birthday Party
Samantha Rebillet
 
Short drama
 
Bitzitulebocques
 
 
Short
 
Black and White
Craig Lahiff
Ben Mendelsohn, David Ngoombujarra, Robert Carlyle, Charles Dance
Drama
2003 AFI Best Actor in Supporting Role
Black Talk
Wayne Blair
 
Short (12min)
Won Australian Short Film at the 2003 Sydney Film Festival
Blurred
Evan Clarry
 
Drama/Comedy
Nom. 2003 AFI for Best Screenplay, Adapted
Blow
Marie Craven
 
Short drama
 
Boomerang
Carla Drago
Sarah Aubrey, Tom Long, Anthony Jensen, Matthew Grossman
Short/Comedy
Won 4 2002 Tropfest awards
Broken Allegiance
 
 
Short
 
Cane-Toad: What Happened to Baz?
 
 
 
 
CH Jones: The World's Most Hated Food
 
 
 
 
China Face
 
 
 
 
Choosing Exile: In the Footprints of a Stranger
 
 
 
 
Chris, Not Krishna, Calling
 
 
 
 
Chrono-logic
 
 
 
 
Chrysalis
 
 
 
 
Clouds Weep on the Greenness
 
 
 
 
Code 2
 
 
 
 
Contact
 
 
 
 
Crackerjack
Paul Moloney
Mick Molloy, Bill Hunter, Frank Wilson, Monica Maughan, John Clarke, Lois Ramsey, Samuel Johnson, Judith Lucy, Cliff Ellen, Bob Hornery, Peter Aanensen, Esme Melville, John Flaus, Lois Collinder, Paul McCarthy, Teague Rook, Dino Marnika, Robyn Butler, Brett Swain, Lew Luton, Denis Moore, Tim Sullivan, Joan Murray, Tony Martin, Christopher Kirby, Steve Hutchinson, Greg Francis, Andrew Gilmour, Stuart Baker, Earl Francis, Robert Ratti, Pete Smith, Matthew Loe, Lou Virgato, Tom Travers, Jim Koutsounkos, Alfons Beutelschiess
 
 
Crazy Richard
 
 
 
 
The Creepy Crawleys
 
 
 
 
The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course
John Stainton
Steve Irwin, Terri Irwin, Magda Szubanski, David Wenham, Lachy Hulme, Aden Young, Kenneth Ransom, Kate Beahan, Steve Bastoni, Steven Vidler, Alyson Standen, Alex Ruiz, David Franklin, Robert Coleby, Kevin Hides, Christopher Morris, Todd Levi
 
 
Daddy Boy
 
 
 
 
Dances with Emus
 
 
 
 
Dark Age of Light: Episode 01
 
 
 
 
De l'autre côté
 
 
 
 
Dig
 
 
 
 
Dirty Deeds
David Caesar
Bryan Brown, Toni Collette, John Goodman, Sam Neill, Sam Worthington, Kestie Morassi, William McInnes, Andrew S. Gilbert, Garry Waddell, Felix Williamson, Derek Amer, Laeni Baille, Rudi Baker, Bille Brown, Michael Brownjohn, Joanne Cahill, Paul Chubb, Ray Devitt, Tim Draxl, Gabriel Egan, Nathan Grunert, Alan Hennessy, Brett Hicks-Maitland, Dan Holliday, Sam Jacobson, Toni Jaye, Anthony Jensen, Anthony Johnsen, Holly Jones, Dene Kermond, Brian McDermott, Shane McNamara, John McNeill, Chris Moody, David Morris, Angelo Parisi, Alan Popely, Greg Poppleton, Terry Serio, Andrew Sommerich, Andrew Wholley, Tim Rogers, Andy Kent, Russell Hopkinson, David Lane, Dave Scotland, Neil Pepper, Keith Longman, Tony Hicks
 
 
Dog's Day
 
 
 
 
The Doppelgangers
 
 
 
 
East Timor: Birth of a Nation - Rosa's Story
 
 
 
 
Eloise
 
 
 
 
Enough
 
 
 
 
Eve of Adha
 
 
 
 
F.A.
 
 
 
 
Family Affair
 
 
 
 
Fashion Victim
 
 
 
 
Fat Pizza
 
 
 
 
Finding Joy
 
 
 
 
Flat
 
 
 
 
The Flying Nut
 
 
 
 
Fond Memories of Cuba
 
 
 
 
Free
 
 
 
 
From Deep It Came
 
 
 
 
Garage Days
Alex Proyas
Kick Gurry, Maya Stange, Pia Miranda, Russell Dykstra, Brett Stiller, Chris Sadrinna, Andy Anderson (actor), Marton Csokas, Yvette Duncan, Tiriel Mora, Holly Brisley
 
 
The Gas Club
 
 
 
 
Godmode
 
 
 
 
Guardian
 
 
 
 
Guru Wayne
 
 
 
 
Half Sister
 
 
 
 
The Hard Word
 
 
 
 
Helga
 
 
 
 
Help Me
 
 
 
 
Her Outback
 
 
 
 
Hetty
 
 
 
 
High Street Love Story
 
 
 
 
Hommes du jour
 
 
 
 
Horses: The Story of Equus
 
 
 
 
How Am I Driving
 
 
 
 
I Love U
 
 
 
 
Impressions
 
 
 
 
In Blood
 
 
 
 
In the Dark We Live
 
 
 
 
Indefinable Moods
 
 
 
 
The Inside Story
 
 
 
 
Into the Night
 
 
 
 
Invitation
 
 
 
 
Island Rescue
 
 
 
 
Jack
 
 
 
 
Joe Bus
 
 
 
 
Kabbarli
 
 
 
 
Karmarama
 
 
 
 
Lamb
 
 
 
 
The Last Breadbox
 
 
 
 
The Last Drop
 
 
 
 
Late Night Shopper
 
 
 
 
Leunig: How Democracy Actually Works
 
 
 
 
Life at the End of the Rainbow
 
 
 
 
Love Story
 
 
 
 
Lucky Day
 
 
 
 
Making Venus
 
 
 
 
The Merchant of Fairness
 
 
 
 
Mother of an Attitude
 
 
 
 
Murbah Swamp Beer
 
 
 
 
New Skin
 
 
 
 
The Nugget
Bill Bennett
Eric Bana, Stephen Curry, Dave O'Neil, Belinda Emmett, Peter Moon, Vince Colosimo, Max Cullen, Karen Pang, Sallyanne Ryan, Alan Brough, Jeff Truman, Chris Haywood, Jean Kitson, Glenda Linscott, Jane Hall, Hugh Bateman, Owen Bates, Alan Bennett, Henry Bennett, Nellie Bennett, Megan Bice, Bruce Chan, Mick Cleary, Jennifer Cluff, Mark Coric, Linda Cropper, Scott Etherington, Rod Fuller, Ross Granata, George Hamilton, Daryl Honeysett, Libby Howarth, Charmaine Hurrell, Phillip Ko, Stephen Lombardi, Rebecca Macy, Kathryn Maloney, Scott McGregor, Rachel Murdoch, Joshua O'Brien, William Radzievic, Matthew Riley, Ruby Sitton, Derek Slater, David Taylor, Michael Terry, Grace Tosh, Harry Tritton, Wayne Tsipouras, Lucy Vorst, Peter White, Adam Woods, Matthew Wooldridge, Bill Young
 
 
Of All Great Forces
 
 
 
 
Once
 
 
 
 
Only
 
 
 
 
The Only Person in the World
 
 
 
 
Ordinary People
 
 
 
 
The Original Mermaid
 
 
 
 
Other People
 
 
 
 
The Pact
 
 
 
 
Pillion
 
 
 
 
The Projectionist
 
 
 
 
Q
 
 
 
 
Quentin
 
 
 
 
The Quiet American
Phillip Noyce
Michael Caine, Brendan Fraser, Do Thi Hai Yen, Rade Serbedzija, Tzi Ma, Robert Stanton, Holmes Osborne, Quang Hai, Ferdinand Hoang, Pham Thi Mai Hoa, Mathias Mlekuz, Kevin Tran, Lap Phan, Tim Bennett, Jeff Truman, Hong Nhung, Ha Phong Nguyen, Navia Nguyen, Lucia Noyce, Hiliary Douglas, Daniel Hung, Kim Hoan Nguyen, Mai Nguyen Trinh, Pham Trong, Tran Do Luc, Cong Nguyen, George Mangos, Natasha Hunter, Martine Monroe, Jose De la Vega, Roland Rohrer, Susan Parry, Anh Dung Nguyen, Peter Holdsworth, Ngoc Tuan Hoang, Trece Lambatan, Erwin Abarico, Jun Javier, Van Phuoc Nguyen, Mark Szeto, Askar Nurlanov, Douglas Gallagher, Nicholas Parry, Vov Dylan
 
 
The Silence of Angels
 
 
 
 
Rabbit-Proof Fence
Phillip Noyce
Everlyn Sampi, David Gulpilil, Kenneth Branagh
 
 
Rainbow Bird and Monster Man
 
 
 
 
The Real Thing
 
 
 
 
Return to Never Land (a.k.a. Peter Pan: Return to Never Land)
Robin Budd
Harriet Owen, Blayne Weaver, Corey Burton, Jeff Bennett, Kath Soucie, Andrew McDonough, Roger Rees, Spencer Breslin, Bradley Pierce, Quinn Beswick, Aaron Spann, Dan Castellaneta, Jim Cummings, Rob Paulsen, Clive Revill, Frank Welker, Wally Wingert
 
 
The Rotting Woman
 
 
 
 
Roundabout
 
 
 
 
Running Down These Dreams
 
 
 
 
Schtick Happens
 
 
 
 
Search
 
 
 
 
Searching for Mr Right.Com
 
 
 
 
Secret Bridesmaids' Business
 
 
 
 
Shadow Play: Indonesia's Year of Living Dangerously
 
 
 
 
Shhh.......
 
 
 
 
The Shot
 
 
 
 
Show and Tell
 
 
 
 
Signs of Life
 
 
 
 
Sisters of St John of God
 
 
 
 
Six Days Straight
 
 
 
 
Sixth Scent
Petrina Buckley
Petrina Buckley, Mark Jensen, Stephen Bach
Short / Comedy
 
Size Does Matter
 
 
 
 
Sketch
 
 
 
 
Something About AJ
 
 
 
 
Stranger in the Family
 
 
 
 
Stuffed Bunny
 
 
 
 
Stump
 
 
 
 
Suburban Nightmare
 
 
 
 
Sugar Inc.
 
 
 
 
Surviving Shepherd's Pie
 
 
 
 
Sway
 
 
 
 
Sweet Dreams
 
 
 
 
Swimming Upstream
Russell Mulcahy
Geoffrey Rush, Judy Davis, Jesse Spencer, Tim Draxl, Deborah Kennedy, David Hoflin, Craig Horner, Brittany Byrnes, Mitchell Dellevergin, Thomas Davidson, Kain O'Keeffe, Robert Quinn, Keeara Byrnes, Mark Hembrow, Simon Burvill-Holmes, Bob Newman, Andrew Nason, Barrie Young, Michael Earnshaw, Remi Broadway, Melissa Thomas, Andrew Booth, Brett Bullock, Todd Leigh, Steven O'Donnell, Christopher Morris, Anneliese Fegan, Gyton Grantley, Tudor Vasile, Dayle Marriott, Nick Crilly, Laura Donaldson, Courtney Ayre, Joanne Dobbin, Todd Levi, Russell Krause, Ron Kelly, Murray Rose, Paul Raynor, Justine Anderson, Dawn Fraser, Chris Herden, Cameron Watt, Christopher Betts, Terry Bone, Peter Marshall, Bruce Wainwright, Peter Jeremijenko, Bruce Shapiro, Chas Green, Aash Aaron, Ray McCabbin, Katherine Lyall Watson, Raj Ryan, Garry Parmenter, Luke Wright
 
 
Tales from the Powder Room
 
 
 
 
Teesh and Trude
 
 
 
 
Tempe Tip
 
 
 
 
Terminal Trance
 
 
 
 
The Thing in the Roof
 
 
 
 
Ticket to Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Till Human Voices Wake Us
 
 
 
 
The Tracker
Rolf de Heer
David Gulpilil, Gary Sweet
 
 
Tragic Love
 
 
 
 
Tre per sempre
 
 
 
 
The Trials of Henry Kissinger
 
 
 
 
Trojan Warrior
 
 
 
 
Two Thirds Sky: Artists in Desert Country
 
 
 
 
The Visitor
Dan Castle
 
Short/Drama/Mystery (30min)
Nom. 2003 AFI Best Short Fiction Film, Won 2 2002 Seattle Lesbian & Gay Film Festival awards
Wait 'Til Your Father Gets Home
Martin Wilson
Mike Dorsey, Luke Hewitt, Deborah Kennedy, Barry Langrishe, Tamblyn Lord, Kyle Morrison
Short
 
Walking on Water
Tony Ayres
Vince Colosimo, Maria Theodorakis
Comedy drama
 
The War of Jenkins Ear
David Napier
 
Short drama
 
Warriors of Virtue: The Return to Tao
Michael Vickerman
Jeff Carrara, Kevin Smith, Nathan Phillips, Nina Liu, Shedrack Anderson III, Fusen Chen, Xiongwei Chen, Zhu Chen, Carla Deaton, Shuntian Guan, Tian Le, Jonathan Tex Levitt, Ying Liang, Bao Cheng Li, Jianquo Li, Brendon Lin, Yadong Li, Marina, Jiaolong Sun, Tak, Hongnan Wang, Weiquo Wang, Wei Wang, Yuewen Xiao, Fei Xie, Shikang Zhao, Shoude Zhu, Wang Zhu
Fantasy
 
Wash Dark Colors Separately
Chee Lam
 
Short
 
Wasted on the Young
Keri Light
 
Short comedy
 
The Way Back
Samuel MacGeorge
 
 
 
A Wedding in Ramallah
Sherine Salama
 
Documentary
 
Weeping Willow
Adrian Wills
 
Short drama
 
Whispering in the Dark
Lynne B. Williams
 
Short drama
 
Wilfred
 
 
 
 
Window Shopper
 
 
 
 
Your Brother, My Tidda
Kelrick Martin
 
Short documentary
 
ZTS: State of Entropy
Stefanos Stefanidis
 
Drama
 
 
2003
 
 
 
 
Title
Director
Cast
Genre
Notes
About Face
David Knijnenburg
Liddy Clark, David Knijnenburg, Muriel Watson, Christopher Walker, Peter Rasmussen, Susan Stenlake, John Dommett, Leisa Barry-Smith, Caroline Kennison, Michael Futcher, Karen Crone, Amanda McErlean
Short
 
Acting Lessons: Should Have Looked Like Mel
Sally McKenzie
appearances by Mel Gibson, Judy Davis
Short documentary
 
Ain't Got No Jazz
Joel Kohn
 
Short
 
Alexandra's Project
 
 
 
 
Alice
Garth Davis
 
Short drama
 
Alone across Australia
Ian Darling, Jon Muir
 
Documentary
 
Astray
Michelle Warner
 
Short drama
 
At the Edge of the Bed
Mark Lee
 
Short drama
 
Baby
Simon Lyndon
Milo Balcic, Milenko Pavlov, Jovana Petrovic, Dina Prelevic, Sonja Zivanovic
Short comedy
 
Bad Eggs
 
 
 
 
The Ball
Anny Slater
 
Short
 
Basilisk Stare
Ann Turner
 
Short
 
The Bathers
Elissa Down
 
Short
 
Black
Jake Kennedy
 
Short / Horror
 
Blank Point
Henry Inglis
Fiona Cornelisse, Trevor Everett, Rona Lewis, Michael Nash, Sebastian Rossetti, Christopher Sansoni, Cyril Toman, Danny Yap
Short
 
Black Swan
Aaron McCann
 
Short/Fantasy/Crime (14min)
Won/Nom. 2004 West Australian Screen Awards
Bloody Homos
Robbie Baldwin
 
Short comedy
 
Bob Kennedy: L'homme qui voulait changer l'Amérique
Patrick Jeudy
 
(Documentary (52min)
Won 2004 Avignon Film Festival Best Film
Boys Will Be Boys
Russell Smith
 
Short/Drama/Comedy
 
Broken
 
 
 
 
Brothers
 
 
 
 
Budgie
 
 
 
 
Bush Bikes
 
 
 
 
Ca-Chi-Pun
 
 
 
 
Calling Gerry Molloy
 
 
 
 
Car Park
 
 
 
 
Carlton + Godard = Cinema
 
 
 
 
The Cherry Orchard
 
 
 
 
The Child in Me
 
 
 
 
Children of Tibet
 
 
 
 
Clutch
 
 
 
 
Cogs and Quills
 
 
 
 
Cold Turkey
 
 
 
 
A Cold Summer
 
 
 
 
Collier Brothers Syndrome
 
 
 
 
Contact
Kieran Galvin
 
Short
 
Cracker Bag
Glendyn Ivin
Edith Cattell, Damon Kaine, Pauline Keeley
Short drama
 
Crash Test
 
 
 
 
Creative Violence
 
 
 
 
Damn Right I'm a Cowboy
 
 
 
 
Damo
 
 
 
 
Danny Deckchair
 
 
 
 
Darkwater
 
 
 
 
Deluge
 
 
 
 
Desperate Man Blues
 
 
 
 
The Diamond Cutter
 
 
 
 
Don't
 
 
 
 
Dope
 
 
 
 
Drag My Feat
 
 
 
 
Energi: Calm
 
 
 
 
Entombed
Dalibor Backovic
 
Short/Horror
 
The Evil Within
 
 
 
 
Excursion
 
 
 
 
Fish Sauce Breath
 
 
 
 
The Flaming Brain
 
 
 
 
The Finished People
 
 
 
 
Floodhouse
Miro Bilbrough
 
Drama
 
Forbidden
 
 
 
 
The Forest
 
 
 
 
Fuel
 
 
 
 
Fugue
 
 
 
 
The Garth Method
 
 
 
 
Gettin' Square
Jonathan Teplitzky
Sam Worthington, David Wenham, Timothy Spall
 
 
A Girl a Horse a Dream
 
 
 
 
Glory
 
 
 
 
Good Luck Jeffrey Brown
 
 
 
 
Harvie Krumpet
 
 
 
 
Heartworm
 
 
 
 
Hello
 
 
 
 
The Honourable Wally Norman
 
 
 
 
Horseplay
 
 
 
 
The House of Names
 
 
 
 
Iced Lolly
 
 
 
 
Inheritance: A Fisherman's Story
 
 
 
 
In My Image
 
 
 
 
Intersex Exposition: Full Monty
 
 
 
 
In the Cut
 
 
 
 
In the Realm of the Hackers
 
 
Documentary
 
Inversion
 
 
 
 
Japanese Story
Sue Brooks
Toni Collette
 
 
Kangaroo Jack
David McNally
Jerry O'Connell, Anthony Anderson, Estella Warren, Christopher Walken, Marton Csokas, Dyan Cannon, Michael Shannon, Bill Hunter, David Ngoombujarra, Mark Sellito, Damien Fotiou, Christopher Baker, Ryan Gibson, Denise Roberts, Antonio Vitiello, Mario Di Ienno, Tony Nikolakopoulos, Robert Reid, Shawn Smith, Brian Casey, Emma Jane Fowler, Helen Thomson, John McNeill, Paul Wilson, David Walsman, Lara Cox, Terrell Dixon, John Gibson, Nick Jasprizza
 
 
Kink
 
 
 
 
The Kitchen
 
 
 
 
L’ Envie
 
 
 
 
La Quimera de los héroes
 
 
 
 
Lennie Cahill Shoots Through
 
 
 
 
Lesbo-A-Go-Go
 
 
 
 
Let the Boys Play
 
 
 
 
Liquid Bridge
 
 
 
 
The Long Lunch
 
 
 
 
Long Shadows: Stories from a Jewish Home
 
 
 
 
The Longing
 
 
 
 
Losing Face
 
 
 
 
Lost Things
 
 
 
 
Love Tricycle
 
 
 
 
Lovesick
 
 
 
 
Magnificent Deed
 
 
 
 
The Man on the Boat
 
 
 
 
Martha's New Coat
 
 
 
 
Max: A Cautionary Tale
 
 
 
 
Max's Dreaming
 
 
 
 
Meatball
 
 
 
 
Milkmen
 
 
 
 
The Matrix Reloaded
 
 
 
 
Missing Pieces
 
 
 
 
Mittens
 
 
 
 
Molly & Mobarak
 
 
 
 
The Moment After
 
 
 
 
The Mormon Conquest
 
 
 
 
Mother Tongue
 
 
 
 
My Family Is Special
 
 
 
 
My Small Italian Shotgun Wedding
 
 
 
 
The Navigators: Baudin vs Flinders
 
 
 
 
Ned
Abe Forsythe
Felix Williamson, Abe Forsythe, Damon Herriman, Nick Flint, Josef Ber, Jeremy Sims, Caitlin McDougall, Drew Forsythe, Michala Banas, Tim Richards, Shaun Loseby, Ryan Johnson, Michael Falzon, Sean Lynch, Septimus Caton, Bill Conn, Nathaniel Dean, Scott Major, Grant Bowler, John Batchelor, Cornelia Frances, Angela Keep, Emma Lung, Bree Walters, Nikki Osborne, Michael Park, Jie Pitman, Tony Barry, Chris Truswell, Mark Dickinson, Marcus Pointon, Andrew Daddo, Jason Donovan, John Cass, Nash Edgerton, Chris Lilley, Maurie Barlin, Jamie Fallon, Evan Higgins, Stuart Slack, Baron Jay
 
 
Ned Kelly
Gregor Jordan
Heath Ledger, Orlando Bloom, Geoffrey Rush, Naomi Watts
 
 
Newman
 
 
 
 
The Night We Called It a Day
 
 
 
 
Nightclubber
 
 
 
 
No Regrets
 
 
 
 
Painting with Light in a Dark World
 
 
 
 
Paradise Found
 
 
 
 
Phantom Ham
 
 
 
 
Photograph
 
 
 
 
Piece of Cake
 
 
 
 
The Policy
 
 
 
 
The Postcard Bandit
 
 
 
 
Preservation
 
 
 
 
Press Any Button
 
 
 
 
Primary Love
 
 
 
 
Prisoner Queen
 
 
 
 
Pristine Books
 
 
 
 
Queen of Hearts
 
 
 
 
Rag 'n Bone Man
 
 
 
 
The Rage in Placid Lake
Tony McNamara
Ben Lee, Rose Byrne, Garry McDonald, Miranda Richardson
 
 
Razor Eaters
 
 
 
 
The Referees
 
 
 
 
Rendezvous
 
 
 
 
Return to Port Davey
 
 
 
 
Rockdale '83
 
 
 
 
The Rouseabout
 
 
 
 
Salomon
 
 
 
 
Scoff
 
 
 
 
Shanti
 
 
 
 
Shit Skin
 
 
 
 
A Short Portrait of Zora Zakowski
 
 
 
 
Silent Storm
 
 
 
 
Sister Pearls and Mission Girls
 
 
 
 
The Situation Room
 
 
 
 
Sniffer
 
 
 
 
So Close to Home
 
 
 
 
A Spoonful of Desi
 
 
 
 
Spoonman
 
 
 
 
Subterano
 
 
 
 
Sweetheart
 
 
 
 
Sweetness and Light
 
 
 
 
Swerve It Like Merv
 
 
 
 
Swimming Upstream
Russell Mulcahy
Geoffrey Rush, Judy Davis